Расписание занятий

Группа - 1
№ урока Ученики Время начала
Урок 1 Чех Ирина Васильевна
Дэн Мос Старков
Юрий Лукаш
1 марта, 10:00
Урок 2 Чех Ирина Васильевна
Дэн Мос Старков
Юрий Лукаш
6 марта, 10:00
Группа - 2
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Абдулла Осман
Aleksei Yan
1 марта, 17:30
2 урок Гульнара Тлеумуканова
Petr Tsoy
Виталий Ким
Aleksei Yan
Турчанинова Айжана
Саят Ахметов
Липень Кристина
Маржан Марденова
6 марта, 17:30
Группа - 3
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Скиба Виталий
Оксана Измайлова
Василий Сетяев
Екатерина Монакова
Кира Корбан
Омельковец Оксана
Быкова Галина
Эльмира Имашева
Азамат Нақыпұлы
Жулдыз Яшкина
1 марта, 13:45
2 урок Скиба Виталий
Оксана Измайлова
Василий Сетяев
Екатерина Монакова
Кира Корбан
Омельковец Оксана
Быкова Галина
Эльмира Имашева
Азамат Нақыпұлы
Жулдыз Яшкина
6 марта, 13:45
Группа - 4
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Петр Юдин
Габдулин Александр
Олеся Кулигина
Тлегенова Анар
Осман Абдулла
Максим Мельников
Семёнов Иван
Алишер Имамназаров
Нагима Набиева
Олеся Cалимбаева
1 марта, 16:00
2 урок Петр Юдин
Габдулин Александр
Олеся Кулигина
Тлегенова Анар
Осман Абдулла
Максим Мельников
Семёнов Иван
Алишер Имамназаров
Нагима Набиева
Олеся Салимбаева
6 марта, 16:00
Группа - 5
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Тулегенов Владимир
Yevgeniy Aleksandrovich
Кирышева Ирина
Мендагазиева Айнагуль
Andreshev Artur
Сушкова Анастасия
2 марта, 10:00
2 урок Тулегенов Владимир
Yevgeniy Aleksandrovich
Кирышева Ирина
Мендагазиева Айнагуль
Andreshev Artur
Сушкова Анастасия
28 февраля, 10:00
Группа - 6
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Кочетова Ирина
Карина Азизова
Светлана Старикова
Аскар Хамзин
Роза Сагатова
Каражанова Инжуна
Айгуль Дюсеханова
Турсунгалиев Асет Сабитович
Цой Валерия Андреевна
2 марта, 16:00
2 урок Ирина
Алинур Хашимов
Карина Азизова
Светлана Старикова
Аскар Хамзин
Роза Сагатова
Каражанова Инжуна
Айгуль Дюсеханова
Турсунгалиев Асет Сабитович
Цой Валерия Андреевна
28 февраля, 16:00
Группа - 7
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Илона Астахова
Орунбаева Айман
Марина Токтышева
4 марта, 10:00
Группа - 8
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Субачева Мария
Федотова Юлия
Патынга Илья
Исмагамбетов Марат Нуржанович
Жаркенов Боранбай
Кан Евгения Александровна
Кульчманова Сауле
Казакова Елена
2 марта, 14:00
2 урок Субачева Мария
Федотова Юлия
Патынга Илья
Исмагамбетов Марат Нуржанович
Жаркенов Боранбай
Кан Евгения Александровна
Кульчманова Сауле
Казакова Елена
28 февраля, 14:00
Группа - 9
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Алма Абдулла
Игорь Свербихин
Екатерина Логвиненко
Феоктистова Светлана
Светлана Ващенкова
Богодухова Светлана Николаевна
Алдабергенова Сауле
4 марта, 14:00
2 урок Алма Абдулла
Игорь Свербихин
Екатерина Логвиненко
Феоктистова Светлана
Светлана Ващенкова
Богодухова Светлана Николаевна
Алдабергенова Сауле
28 февраля, 20:00
Группа - 10
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Наталья Рыльских
Лима Диас
Валерия Точилкина
Альмира Жунусова
Амяга Татьяна Владимировна
Marina Zavyalova
Алибек Камиев
Айман Орунбаева
Лобков Владислав
Игорь Свербихин
4 марта, 12:00
2 урок Наталья Рыльских
Лима Диас
Валерия Точилкина
Альмира Жунусова
Амяга Татьяна Владимировна
Marina Zavyalova
Алибек Камиев
Айман Орунбаева
Лобков Владислав
Игорь Свербихин
2 марта, 20:00
Группа - 11
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Рахимбаева Сабина
Минасипова Бибигуль
28 февраля, 12:00
2 урок Рахимбаева Сабина
Минасипова Бибигуль
2 марта, 12:00
Группа - 12
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Умерзакова Гульнар
Ващенкова Светлана
Губенко марина
Аульбекова Гульнара
28 февраля, 18:00
2 урок Умерзакова Гульнар
Ващенкова Светлана
Губенко марина
Аульбекова Гульнара
2 марта, 18:00
Группа - 13
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Ким Борис
Ивашко Сергей
Белова Галина
Прутиянова Оксана
Невтринос Ирина
Норман Елена
3 марта, 12:00
2 урок Ким Борис
Ивашко Сергей
Белова Галина
Прутиянова Оксана
Невтринос Ирина
Норман Елена
1 марта, 13:00
Группа - 14
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Бойко Ирина
Сатыбалдинова Сауле
Хван Дмитрий
Снегирева Жазира
Громова Ксения
Хон Анастасия
Рышкина Яна
4 марта, 16:00