Расписание занятий

Группа - 1   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
Урок 1 Чех Ирина Васильевна
Дэн Мос Старков
Юрий Лукаш
31 мая, 10:00
Урок 2 Чех Ирина Васильевна
Дэн Мос Старков
Юрий Лукаш
29 мая, 10:00
Группа - 2   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Абдулла Осман
Aleksei Yan
31 мая, 17:30
2 урок Гульнара Тлеумуканова
Petr Tsoy
Виталий Ким
Aleksei Yan
Турчанинова Айжана
Саят Ахметов
Липень Кристина
Маржан Марденова
29 мая, 17:30
Группа - 3   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Скиба Виталий
Оксана Измайлова
Василий Сетяев
Екатерина Монакова
Кира Корбан
Омельковец Оксана
Быкова Галина
Эльмира Имашева
Азамат Нақыпұлы
Жулдыз Яшкина
31 мая, 13:45
2 урок Скиба Виталий
Оксана Измайлова
Василий Сетяев
Екатерина Монакова
Кира Корбан
Омельковец Оксана
Быкова Галина
Эльмира Имашева
Азамат Нақыпұлы
Жулдыз Яшкина
29 мая, 13:45
Группа - 4   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Петр Юдин
Габдулин Александр
Олеся Кулигина
Тлегенова Анар
Осман Абдулла
Максим Мельников
Семёнов Иван
Алишер Имамназаров
Нагима Набиева
Олеся Cалимбаева
31 мая, 16:00
2 урок Петр Юдин
Габдулин Александр
Олеся Кулигина
Тлегенова Анар
Осман Абдулла
Максим Мельников
Семёнов Иван
Алишер Имамназаров
Нагима Набиева
Олеся Салимбаева
29 мая, 16:00
Группа - 5   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Тулегенов Владимир
Yevgeniy Aleksandrovich
Кирышева Ирина
Мендагазиева Айнагуль
Andreshev Artur
Сушкова Анастасия
25 мая, 10:00
2 урок Тулегенов Владимир
Yevgeniy Aleksandrovich
Кирышева Ирина
Мендагазиева Айнагуль
Andreshev Artur
Сушкова Анастасия
30 мая, 10:00
Группа - 6   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Кочетова Ирина
Карина Азизова
Светлана Старикова
Аскар Хамзин
Роза Сагатова
Каражанова Инжуна
Айгуль Дюсеханова
Турсунгалиев Асет Сабитович
Цой Валерия Андреевна
25 мая, 16:00
2 урок Ирина
Алинур Хашимов
Карина Азизова
Светлана Старикова
Аскар Хамзин
Роза Сагатова
Каражанова Инжуна
Айгуль Дюсеханова
Турсунгалиев Асет Сабитович
Цой Валерия Андреевна
30 мая, 16:00
Группа - 7   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Илона Астахова
Орунбаева Айман
Марина Токтышева
27 мая, 10:00
Группа - 8   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Субачева Мария
Федотова Юлия
Патынга Илья
Исмагамбетов Марат Нуржанович
Жаркенов Боранбай
Кан Евгения Александровна
Кульчманова Сауле
Казакова Елена
25 мая, 14:00
2 урок Субачева Мария
Федотова Юлия
Патынга Илья
Исмагамбетов Марат Нуржанович
Жаркенов Боранбай
Кан Евгения Александровна
Кульчманова Сауле
Казакова Елена
30 мая, 14:00
Группа - 9   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Алма Абдулла
Игорь Свербихин
Екатерина Логвиненко
Феоктистова Светлана
Светлана Ващенкова
Богодухова Светлана Николаевна
Алдабергенова Сауле
27 мая, 14:00
2 урок Алма Абдулла
Игорь Свербихин
Екатерина Логвиненко
Феоктистова Светлана
Светлана Ващенкова
Богодухова Светлана Николаевна
Алдабергенова Сауле
30 мая, 20:00
Группа - 10   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Наталья Рыльских
Лима Диас
Валерия Точилкина
Альмира Жунусова
Амяга Татьяна Владимировна
Marina Zavyalova
Алибек Камиев
Айман Орунбаева
Лобков Владислав
Игорь Свербихин
27 мая, 12:00
2 урок Наталья Рыльских
Лима Диас
Валерия Точилкина
Альмира Жунусова
Амяга Татьяна Владимировна
Marina Zavyalova
Алибек Камиев
Айман Орунбаева
Лобков Владислав
Игорь Свербихин
25 мая, 20:00
Группа - 11   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Рахимбаева Сабина
Минасипова Бибигуль
30 мая, 12:00
2 урок Рахимбаева Сабина
Минасипова Бибигуль
25 мая, 12:00
Группа - 12   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Умерзакова Гульнар
Ващенкова Светлана
Губенко марина
Аульбекова Гульнара
30 мая, 18:00
2 урок Умерзакова Гульнар
Ващенкова Светлана
Губенко марина
Аульбекова Гульнара
25 мая, 18:00
Группа - 13   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Ким Борис
Ивашко Сергей
Белова Галина
Прутиянова Оксана
Невтринос Ирина
Норман Елена
26 мая, 12:00
2 урок Ким Борис
Ивашко Сергей
Белова Галина
Прутиянова Оксана
Невтринос Ирина
Норман Елена
31 мая, 13:00
Группа - 14   Преподаватель: Болатбекова Урзада Кульбековна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
1 урок Бойко Ирина
Сатыбалдинова Сауле
Хван Дмитрий
Снегирева Жазира
Громова Ксения
Хон Анастасия
Рышкина Яна
27 мая, 16:00
Группа - 15   Преподаватель: Медетбекова Перизат Туктибаевна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
Урок 1 Мухамединова Айсұлу Ерденбаевна
Османова Зарема Вагиф қызы
29 мая, 09:30
Урок 2 Мухамединова Айсұлу Ерденбаевна
Османова Зарема Вагиф қызы
31 мая, 09:30
Группа - 16   Преподаватель: Медетбекова Перизат Туктибаевна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
Урок 1 Алена Рябова
Вероника Щедрова
Қарлығаш Бөлекбаева
29 мая, 20:00
Урок 2 Алена Рябова
Вероника Щедрова
Қарлығаш Бөлекбаева
31 мая, 20:00
Группа - 17   Преподаватель: Медетбекова Перизат Туктибаевна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
Урок 1 Айтқали Каминов
Вавилон Татарский
Құралай Айшиккалиева
Ерик Мейрманов
Нурия Биримжанова
29 мая, 18:30
Урок 2 Айтқали Каминов
Вавилон Татарский
Құралай Айшиккалиева
Ерик Мейрманов
Нурия Биримжанова
31 мая, 18:30
Группа - 18   Преподаватель: Медетбекова Перизат Туктибаевна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
Урок 1 Болат Мырзахмет
29 мая,
Группа - 19   Преподаватель: Медетбекова Перизат Туктибаевна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
Урок 1 Александр Цай
30 мая, 09:30
Урок 2 Александр Цай
25 мая, 09:30
Группа - 20   Преподаватель: Медетбекова Перизат Туктибаевна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
Урок 1 Дана Нурпейсова
Алина Раченкова
30 мая, 11:00
Урок 2 Дана Нурпейсова
Алина Раченкова
25 мая, 11:00
Группа - 21   Преподаватель: Медетбекова Перизат Туктибаевна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
Урок 1 Олеся Конспекова
Светлана Гумарова
Нурлан
30 мая, 22:00
Урок 2 Олеся Конспекова
Светлана Гумарова
Нурлан
25 мая, 22:00
Группа - 22   Преподаватель: Медетбекова Перизат Туктибаевна
№ урока Ученики Время начала
Урок 1 LeeOlya
Аскар Сергазиев
Елена
Сабыржан Сеитов
27 мая, 10:00